Dónde comprar

COMPRAR ON-LINE

FARMACIAMARKET.ES

 

 

PAÍS VASCO

 

GIPUZKOA

 

FARM. ARRAZOLA LIZAUR (C. SECUNDINO ESNAOLA, 21 – 20001 DONOSTIA – SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. CABEZUDO BARRERA CB (C. SAN FRANCISCO, 54 – 20002 DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. MOCOROA BOTIKA (C. LEGAZPI, 7 – 20004 DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. EZQUERRA-URIARTE (PZA. BENTA BERRI, 4 – 20008 DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. RUIZ-TAPIADOR TRALLERO (AV. FELIPE IV, 8 – 20011 DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. AZCOAGA BLASCO (C. SIERRA DE ARALAR, 33 – 20014 DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. GARCIA GARCIA (Pº AINTZIETA, 16 – 20014 DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. TOCA, MARIA LUISA (AV. BARCELONA, 31-33 – 20014 DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. FERRER ELCORO-IRIBE (PS. BARATZATEGI, 24 – 20015 DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. RUIZ URKIAGA (C. SERAPIO MUGICA, 41 – 20016 DONOSTIA – SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. GASTELURRUTIA (PS. LARRATXO, 98 – 20017 DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN)

FARM. CB GARCIA JIMENEZ (AV. EUSKADI, 61 – 20110 PASAI SAN PEDRO)

FARM. CASTILLA ALBISU (C. JUAN DE URBIETA, 7 – BJ – 20120 HERNANI)

FARM. GIL MARTIN (KALE NAGUSIA, 24 – 20160 LASARTE)

FARM. MOLINERO MUGICA (PS. COLON, 5 – 20302 IRUN)

FARM. AGUIRRE, PETRA (C. SAN PEDRO, 13 – 20304 IRUN)

FARM. BRONTE POSADA (C. KORREO, 20 – 20400 TOLOSA)

FARM. AZCOAGA MENDIZABAL, ALBERTO (C. FERRERIAS, 1 – 20500 MONDRAGON)

FARM. ANITUA ARRIOLA (C. BELORRIETA, 1 – 20550 ARETXABALETA)

FARM. JULDAIN INZA (C. BARRIA, 6 –20560 OÑATI)

FARM. GALLEGO OCHAGAVIA (C. ARRANTZALE, 37 – 20810 ORIO)

FARM. LASA ERCILLA (HERRIKO EMPARANTZA, SN – 20810 ORIO)

FARM. ZULAIKA OLASKOAGA (C. BIZKAIA, 41 -20800 ZARAUTZ)

 

BIZKAIA

 

FARM. GARCIA CERVERA (C. ZAMACOLA, 57 – 48003 BILBAO)

FARM. CABALLERO BADIOLA (C. ATXURI, 13 – 48006 BILBAO)

FARM. LLORENTE LACHA (PZA. PEDRO EGUILLOR, 2 48008 BILBAO)

FARM. MARES SAN SEBASTIAN (C. AUTONOMIA, 76 – 48012 BILBAO)

FARM. LINAZA PEÑA (C. HELIODORO DE LA TORRE, 11 – 48014 BILBAO)

FARM. MENOYO CECILIA (C. EGUILEOR, 3 – 48014 BILBAO)

FARM. DIAZ EMPARANZA (C. INTXAUSI ERESGUILLE, 10 – 48100 MUNGIA)

FARM. URRUTIA BILBAO (C. BUTRON, 6 – 48100 MUNGIA)

FARM. FERNANDEZ ORCAJADA, ELENA (PZA. MOLINAR, 4 – 48192 – GORDEXOLA)

FARM. BALENCIAGA ARANDO (PZA. EZKURDI, 8 – 48200 DURANGO)

FARM. IRIGOYEN MALON (C. KAPANAGA, 3 – 48215 IURRETA)

FARM. SARASKETA (C. LUIS URRENGOETXEA, 5 – 48340 AMOREBIETA-ECHANO)

FARM. URRUZUNO LARRUSKAIN (C. KANTTOIPE, 12 – 48700 ONDARROA)

FARM. AZAGRA GARDE, JAVIER (C. ARTEAGABEITIA, 13 – 48902 BARAKALDO)

FARM. ANDRACA ITURBE (C. LA PAZ, 1 – 48903 BARAKALDO)

FARM. AZCONA BARBED (C. VICTOR CHAVARRI, 29 – 48920 PORTUGALETE)

FARM. PRADO – DEL CARRE (C. BARRENGOITIA, SN – 48920 PORTUGALETE)

FARM. FERNANDEZ BARANDA (C. ARTATZAGANA, 20 – 48940 LEIOA)

FARM. FERNANDEZ ORCAJADA (C. CATALUÑA, 52 – 48970 BASAURI)

FARM. ORAA (C. JOSE MIGUEL BARANDIARAN, 6 – 48980 SANTURTZI)

 

ÁLAVA

 

FARM. ETCHABERRY SANTAMARIA (PORTAL DE FORONDA, 54-56 – 01010 VITORIA – GASTEIZ)

FARM. ETCHABERRY ARJIZ (C. HONDURAS, 12 – 01012 VITORIA – GASTEIZ)

FARM. ANGULO MONTOYA (C. ALBORKOIN, 2 – 01240 ALEGRIA)

 

NAVARRA

 

FARM. HERNANDEZ PONS, NOHELIA (C. REAL, 5 – 31110 NOAIN)

FARM. CHUECA PEREZ (C. YANGUAS Y MIRANDA, 11 – 31500 TUDELA)

FARM. MARTINEZ MIRANDA (C. CARLOS III, 6 – 31500 TUDELA)

FARM. SARRIA QUIROGA (C. GAZTAMBIDE, 21 – 31500 TUDELA)

FARM. PARDO MARTINEZ (C. DIPUTACION, 7 – 31550 RIBAFORADA)

FARM. GIMENO (CTRA. DE ESTELLA, 77 – 31570 SAN ADRIAN)

FARM. SOLA MANERO (C. SAN JOSE OBRERO, 71 – 31570 SAN ADRIAN)

FARM. POYALES MORALES, ELENA (PZA. FUEROS, 2 – 31591 CORELLA)

FARM. LOZANO SANCHEZ, Mª JOSE (C. JOSE MARIA LIGUES, 44 – 31592 CINTRUENIGO)

 

LA RIOJA

 

FARM. RODRIGUEZ CUEVAS (C. BERATUA, 13 – 26005 LOGROÑO)

 

ARAGÓN

 

ZARAGOZA

 

FARM. BLASCO NOGUES (C. MIGUEL SERVET, 69 – 50013 ZARAGOZA)

FARM. VAZQUEZ  ORTS (C. MIGUEL SERVET, 84 – 50013 ZARAGOZA)

FARM. ROBRES GARCIA (URB. TORRES DE SAN LAMBERTO, LOCAL 12 – 50011 ZARAGOZA)

FARM. CB MARTINEZ VEGA (C. SOL, 11 – 50171 LA PUEBLA DE ALFINDEN)

 

TERUEL

 

FARM. FERRIZ MARZO (C. PORTAL DE VALENCIA, 5 – 44001 TERUEL)

 

CASTILLA Y LEÓN

 

LEÓN

 

FARM. CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, JOAQUIN (C. MAXIMO CAYON VALDALISO, 16 – 24005 LEÓN)

FARM. ORTIZ DE URBINA HIDALGO (C. ALMIRANTE MARTIN GRANIZO, 44 – 24225 PALANQUINOS)

FARM. SC VEGA DE ESPINAREDA (AV. ANCARES, 14 – 24430 VEGA DE ESPINAREDA)

 

SEGOVIA

 

FARM. CALVO MARTINEZ (C. LA FRAGUA, 10 – 40171 TORRE VAL DE SAN PEDRO)

 

ÁVILA

 

FARM. GRANDE YUSTE, ANTONIO ( C. CALENDULA, S/N – 05002 ÁVILA)

FARM. ORTEGA ORTEGA (PZA. ROLLO, 15 – 05002 ÁVILA)

FARM. SAEZ SANZ, GLORIA (C. DOCTOR JESUS GALAN, 28 – 05003 ÁVILA)

 

PALENCIA

 

FARM. CB SOTORRIO (C. MODESTO LAFUENTE, 2 – 34002 PALENCIA)

FARM. CB TRANCON Y DE DIEGO (C. LOS ALAMOS, 16 – 34003 PALENCIA)

FARM. LAS HUERTAS (C. DOCTOR FLEMING, 12 – 34004 PALENCIA)

 

SALAMANCA

 

FARM. DE CELIS FRAILE (AV. FEDERICO ANAYA, 1 – 37005 SALAMANCA)

FARM. PUENTE MARTIN (PS. DOCTOR TORRES VILLARROEL, 45 – 37006 SALAMANCA)

 

ZAMORA

FARM. VARA DE LA IGLESIA (C. RENOVA, 19 – 49002 ZAMORA)

FARM. MUÑIZ LORENZO (CTRA. SALAMANCA, 44 – 49028 ZAMORA)

 

VALLADOLID

 

FARM. SANCHEZ LEON, JOSE MARIA (C. REAL, 5 – 47420 ISCAR)

FARM. IMPERIAL (C. IMPERIAL, 5 – 47003 VALLADOLID)

FARM. MINGUEZ IGLESIAS (C. PANADEROS, 39 – 47004 VALLADOLID)

FARM. CRUZ DE LA CUESTA (C. CARCAVA, 1 – 47250 MOJADOS)

FARM. BARTOLOME GALLEGO, Mª SONSOLES  (PZA. PRIMERO DE MAYO, 6 – 47320 TUDELA DE DUERO)

FARM. MONGIL SAN JUAN, Mª DEL CORAL (AV. VALLADOLID, 11 – 47320 TUDELA DE DUERO)

 

BURGOS

 

FARM. MORAL SC (CALLEJA Y ZURITA, 6 – 09001 BURGOS)

FARM. ALDANA RUIZ (C. NUÑO RASURA, 12 – 09003 BURGOS)

FARM. SANCHEZ FALO (C. BARCELONA, S/N – 09007 BURGOS)

 

GALICIA

 

A CORUÑA

 

FARM. ANLLO NAVEIRAS (C. VIZCAYA, 58 – 15007 A CORUÑA)

 

PONTEVEDRA

 

FARM. ALVAREZ GONZALEZ (C. VENEZUELA, 11 – 36203 VIGO)

FARM. ALFARO PONCE, CRISTINA (AV. FLORIDA, 79 – 36210 VIGO)

FARM. TEIJEIRO VEGA, CANDIDO (C. MIÑO, 28 – 36450 SALVATERRA DE MIÑO)

 

OURENSE

 

FARM. NOVOA GONZALEZ  (C. ANTONIO SAENZ DIEZ, 23 – 32003 OURENSE)

 

CANTABRIA

 

FARM. IRAOLA Y VALDES CB (AV. LOS CASTROS, 153 – 39012 SANTANDER)

FARM. TRUEBA GUTIERREZ (C. PALAZUELOS, 2 – 39600 MURIEDAS)

FARM. CB MOTA CAMPOS (C. LA RONDA, 12 – 39700 CASTRO URDIALES)

 

ASTURIAS

 

FARM. SUAREZ GONZALEZ (C. VICENTE INERARITY, 7 – 33204 GIJON)

FARM. SANCHEZ MORENO (C. ARAGON, 1 – 33210 GIJON)

FARM. FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ (C. OÑON, 8 – 33600 MIERES)

 

COMUNIDAD DE MADRID

 

FARM. DOCTOR LAGUNA (PLAZA DR. LAGUNA, 3 – 28009 MADRID)

FARM. BERGES ACEDO (AV. PORTUGAL, 111 – 28011 MADRID)

FARM. BLANCO FERNANDEZ (PS. ERMITA DEL SANTO, 42  – 28011 MADRID)

FARM. RAMIREZ PEREZ DEL YERRO (PZA. SISENANDO, 1 – 28011 MADRID)

FARM. GUTIERREZ LOPEZ (C. INFANTA MARIA TERESA, 10 – 28016 MADRID)

FARM. DIEGO GARCIA (C. MANUEL LAGUNA, 32 – 28018 MADRID)

FARM. GOZALO CORRAL (C. REAL DE ARGANDA, 40 – 28031 MADRID)

FARM. ORTEGA GILA (C. SANTA VIRGILIA, 6 – 28033 MADRID)

FARM. MONTILLA QUERO (C. RAMON GOMEZ DE LA SERNA, 99 – 28035 MADRID)

FARM. MARTIN ARRANZ (AVDA. AMÉRICA, 56 – 28028 MADRID)

FARM. ISABEL DEMA RODRIGUEZ (AV. JUAN CARLOS I , 46 (C.C. PLANETOCIO – local 30-32) – 28400 COLLADO VILLALBA

FARM. MARTINEZ GARCIA (C. REAL, 58 – 28703 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES)

FARM. MUÑOZ GARCIA (AV. PARQUE, 1 – 28905 GETAFE)

 

CASTILLA LA MANCHA

 

TOLEDO

 

FARM. DE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ (C. MAYOR, 5 – 45683 CAZALEGAS)

FARM. RODRIGUEZ, INMACULADA (RONDA DEL OLIVAR, 46 – 45694 TALAVERA LA NUEVA)

 

 

CATALUÑA

 

LLEIDA

 

1. FARM. PALA ARIÑO (C. SENTIN, 2 – 25530 VIELHA)

2. FARM. VIDAL SENSI (C. FIORA CADENA, 10 – 25594 RIALP)

3. FARM. PALA (EDIF. CAMPALLAS, S/N – ESTACIÓN BAQUEIERA-BERET – 25598 SALARDÚ)

4. FARM. PALA (CTRA. BAQUEIRA, S/N – 25599 ARTIES)

 

GIRONA

 

FARM. GUILLEM PLANELLA (AV. DELS PAVOS, 30 – 17300 BLANES)

FARM. TURON SC (C. CA LA GUIDÓ, 7 – 17300 BLANES)

FARM. SUREDA CAMPS, ANNA (C. DOCTOR ROBERT, 2 – 17430 SANTA COLOMA DE FARNERS)

FARM. CASADEMONT CORONAS (C. SANT QUIRZE, 1 – 17730 LLERS)

 

BARCELONA

 

FARM. SCP DE MIR (C. BALMES, 94 – 08008 BARCELONA)

FARM. BLAY SALVADOR (C. AUSIAS MARC, 163 – 08013 BARCELONA)

FARM. MUNNE CAMPOS (C. BILBAO, 145 – 08018 BARCELONA)

FARM. ALMERA PUIGGROS (C. SANT JOSEP, 85 – 08340 VILASSAR DE MAR)

FARM. ROCA 1904 (C. MONTSERRAT, 1 – 08340 VILASSAR DE MAR)

FARM. ROCA MIR S.C.P. (AV. MONTEVIDEO, 154 – 08340 VILASSAR DE MAR)

FARM. DE MENA OBIOLS (C. EMILIA CARLES, 3 – 08348 CABRILS)

FARM. PEREZ CARDELUS (AV. PANAGALL, 65 – 08358 ARENYS DE MUNT)

FARM. LLISTAR FERRER (RBLA. GAVARRA, 61 – 08360 CANET DE MAR)

FARM. AREALES VERA, CESAREO (C. RIERA, 20 – 08393 CALDES D’ ESTRAC)

FARM. MIR SOLER, JOAQUIN (AV. HISPANITAT, 27 – 08397 PINEDA DE MAR)

FARM. FRANCITORRA FERRER (AV. MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT, 61 – 63 – 08397 PINEDA DE MAR)

FARM. SITJA TOST, DOLORS (PZA. JOAN ALSINA, 8 – 08440 CARDEDEU)

FARM. SITJA TOST, CARMEN  (VIA AUGUSTA, 2 – 08455 VILALBA SASSERRA)

FARM. SCP LLUCH PEDREGOSA (AV. PRAT DE LA RIBA, 46 – 08915 BADALONA)

 

TARRAGONA

 

FARM. PAYO NOVOA (C. LA RAMBLA VELLA, 14 – 43003 TARRAGONA)

FARM. SANZ SANZ (C. LA RAMBLA NOVA, 55 – 43003 TARRAGONA)

FARM. BELLO PIGEM (PS. PRIM, 32 – 43202 REUS)

FARM. BOFARULL COMAMALA (C. ROGER DE BELFORT, 49 – 43202 REUS)

FARM. MADUELL (CAM. RIUDOMS, 49 – 43202 REUS)

FARM. SOLANELLAS JUNCOSA (AV. PINTOR TAPIRO, 2 – 43202 REUS)

FARM. BOFARULL MASIP (C. BATAN, 30 – 43204 REUS)

FARM. DIAZ MARTI (CTRA. D’ALCOLEA, 27 – AV. DE FALSET – 43206 REUS)

FARM. MARTI SOLE (AV. JOAQUIN MIR, 43 – 43381 L’ALEIXAR)

FARM. DOMINGO SAIGI (AV. DE RAMON D’OLZINA, 44 – 43480 VILA-SECA)
 

ISLAS BALEARES

 

MALLORCA

 

FARM. CB FUSTER PIÑA (C. AUSIAS MARCH, 32 – 07003 PALMA DE MALLORCA)

FARM. HERNANDEZ FRONTERA (C. MIQUEL CAPLLONCH, 32 – 07010 PALMA DE MALLORCA)

 

COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA

 

VALENCIA

 

FARM. IBORRA BOU (PS. PINTOR CARLETS, 8 – 46870 ONTINYENT)

 

ALICANTE

 

FARM. PLANA ESPASA (C. SAN CARLOS, 67 – 03013 ALICANTE)

FARM. JIMENEZ CALISALVO (C. FCO ATIENZA FERRANDEZ, 34 – 03184 TORREVIEJA)

FARM. MAURANDI BARBERA (C. EMILIO ORTUÑO, 21 – 03501 BENIDORM)

FARM. ALEO CAPELO (C. MONTERA, 4 – 03502 BENIDORM)

FARM. FERRER CABRERA (PZA. AYUNTAMIENTO, 1 – 03729 SENIJA)

FARM. FERRA MONTSERRAT (AV. BENIDORM, 9 – 03792 PARCENT)

 

MURCIA

 

FARM. CB PRIOR AGUILAR (AV. JUAN CARLOS I, 12 – 30008 MURCIA)

FARM. NAVARRO TORRES (AV. ESPAÑA, 2 – 30383 LOS NIETOS)

 

ANDALUCÍA

 

SEVILLA

 

FARM. SANTUARIO DE LA CABEZA (C.PARROCO A. GOMEZ VILLALOBOS, 153 – 41006 SEVILLA)

FARM. LOPEZ GUTIERREZ (AV. SAN JUAN DE LA SALLE, 26 – 41008 SEVILLA)

FARM. PARQUE RUBEN DARIO TORRE 1  (PARQUE RUBEN DARIO – C. PAPA JUAN PABLO I – TORRE 1 – 41010 SEVILLA)

FARM. MORALES CAÑADA CB (C. EL ALQUIÁN 9G – 41020 SEVILLA)

 

MÁLAGA

 

FARM. DE LA LINDE PALOMINO (C. BLAS DE LEZO, 25 – 29011 MÁLAGA)

 

GRANADA

 

FARM. VILCHEZ TALLON (AVDA. AMERICA, 46 – 18008 GRANADA)

 

HUELVA

 

FARM. MARAÑON MORA (C. TTE NAVIO CELESTINO DIAZ H, 3 – 21004 HUELVA)

FARM. FERIA OBANDO (C. SAN DIEGO, 4 – 21400 AYAMONTE)

FARM. VIDA GUTIERREZ (C. MORENO CORPAS, 1 – 21550 PUEBLA DE GUZMAN)

FARM. ARJONILLA ROMERO (C. RABIDA, 22 – 21810 PALOS DE LA FRONTERA)

FARM. DAZA GONZALEZ (C. ARRABAL, 32 – 21840 NIEBLA)

 

CÁDIZ

 

FARM. GIL DE REBOLEÑO INSUA (C. LUNA, 47 – 11500 EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA)

FARM. GIRALDEZ GARCIA (C. NAVEGANTES, 2 – 11500 EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA)

FARM. AYALA MUÑOZ (C. CALVO SOTELO, 13 – 11660 PRADO DEL REY)

COMPRAR ON-LINE

FARMACIAMARKET.ES